K-9® Zertifizierte Trainer

HEADQUARTER – SHZ Süd

  • Alexandra Grunow Geschäftsführung
  • Rovena Langkau stellv. Geschäftsführung
  • Daniela Rottenwaller STT, MTT
  • Ina Rebel BTT, STT, MTT i.A.
  • Sandra Riedl MTT
  • Karin Orle BTT, ATT i. A.
  • Petra Popovtschak BTT, ATT i.A.
  • Daniela Schultheis BTT, ATT
  • Matthias Lang BTT, ATT
  • Andrea Röhricht, BTT i.A.
  • Johanna Fleischmann BTT i.A.

SHZ Nord

  • Zentrumsleiterin Lydia Borgers: zertifizierte S-H , STT , MTT , TTT , ZOS Lizenztrainer Familienhund, Genehmigung nach § 11 Abs. 1 Nr. 8f des TierSchG erteilt
  • Sabine Rußland MTT, STT
  • Beate Thomsen BTT, STT
  • Ann-Kathrin Smukal BTT, STT
  • Teresa Fandrey BTT, STT , *ZOS*
  • Susanne Nolde BTT, STT
  • Natalie Frost BTT
  • Nicole Herrmann-Sell BTT, ATT i.A.
  • Andrea Kaspar BTT i.A.
  • Marco Knaup BTT, ATT
  • Sylvia Liebner BTT i.A.
  • Andrea Schwandt BTT i.A.
  • Raglin Behrens BTT i.A.
  • Silvia Metzger, BTT i.A. *ZOS*, Trainer Fläche Familienhund
  • Andrea Kirstein, BTT i.A.
  • Lea Jaster, BTT
  • Mike Dressel, BTT i.A.
  • Gregor Purschke, BTT i.A.
  • Tatjana Dreyer, BTT, ATT i.A.

SHZ Nürnberg

  • Zentrumsleiterin Corina Fundel TTT
  • Susi Koch BTT i.A.
  • Bernd Hertlein BTT

SHZ Kitzbühel – Austria

  • Zentrumsleiterin Mareike Haase MTT, STT, TTT; Rettungshundeführerin Eurinos e.V. (Mantrail)
  • Eduard Bichler MTT; Rettungshundeführer Österreichische Bergrettung (Lawine) + Eurinos e.V. (Mantrail)
  • Thomas Ludwig Zell am See BTT, ATT i.A. und Rettungshundeführer Eurinos e.V. (Mantrail)

SHZ Rheinland-Pfalz

  • Zentrumsleiter Detlev Kappel BTT, ATT, STT, MTT i. A.
  • Ralf Moßmann, BTT
  • Brigitte Meinen BTT i. A.
  • Tanja Schulten BTT i.A.

SHZ Hessen

  • Zentrumsleiterin: Chris Wildhirt-Spahn BTT, ATT i. A.
  • Marie-Ann Gauterin BTT i.A.
  • Malikka Staubach BTT i.A.
  • Julia Fornoff BTT i.A.
  • Angela Bamberg BTT
  • Isabel Storch BTT i.A.
  • Christine Rinderknecht BTT i.A.

SHZ Niederbayern

Zentrumsleiterin: Dr. Leila Badry BTT, ATT

  • Andrea Schlegl BTT i.A.
  • Tille Stephanie BTT i. A.
  • Michaela Marré BTT i. A.
  • Andreas Rüffer BTT i. A.

SHZ Ostbayern

Zentrumsleiterin: Eva Fuhrmann BTT, ATT

  • Gunther Timm BTT i.A.
  • Kerstin Täuber BTT i.A.

Stützpunkte Deutschland

Bamberg: Simone Bauch BTT, ATT i. A.

Bergisches Land: Ulli Becker BTT, ATT

Berlin: Christiane Tomzcak BTT

Berlin Süd-West: Katja Wicher BTT

Bremen-Lilienthal: Petra Witte BTT

Celle-Peine: Marcel Radtke BTT, ATT i.A., Claudia Radtke BTT

Dreieich: Sabine Leenen BTT, ATT i. A., Sabine Egner BTT, ATT i.A., Peter Wiebel BTT i. A., Karoline Mauz BTT i. A.

Elbe-Weser: Kirsten Cadow BTT, STT; Jennifer Stegmann BTT, ATT i.A.; Martina Pfalz BTT i.A., Andrea Eckhoff BTT i.A.

Erdinger Moos: Barbara Fazekas BTT, ATT i.A.

Erlagen: Nadine Büchner BTT i.A.

Frankenthal: Sandra Sauer BTT, ATT i.A.

Frankfurt: Sylvia Podßus BTT, Susanne Bach BTT i.A., Nobert Rieferscheid BTT i.A.

Hannover: Marcel Radtke BTT, Claudia Radtke BTT

Hohenlohe-Ostalb: Ute Sinnecker BTT; Nicola Rothacker BTT, ATT, Irene Morjan BTT i.A., Anja Dörflinger BTT i.A.

Ingolstadt: Siegfried Weidner BTT, ATT i.A.

Jena: Nadine Loseries BTT, ATT i.A., Anne Spranger BTT, ATT i. A.

Köln-Süd: Meryem Sucker BTT

Kraichgau: Silvia Schmitt BTT, ATT i.A.; Nicole Heiler BTT

Leipzig: Nadine Keune BTT i.A.

Mittlerer Neckar: Sandra Hahn-Mirlieb BTT, MTT i.A., Kerstin Schwoch BTT, Miriam Ketz BTT, Judith Mehner BTT i.A.

MUC-Nord: Iris Deuber BTT, ATT i.A.

MUC-Würmtal: Dr. Andrea Thiess-Blanke TTT, STT, PTT

MUC-Menzing: Sabine Schmidthöfer BTT

Nassenfels: Natalie Basche BTT, ATT

Neuss: Andrea Lubitz BTT, ATT i.A.

Neustadt: Doris de la Osa BTT, ATT i.A.

Niederrhein: Sabine Kratzenberg, BTT, ATT i.A.

OWL: Vera Volmary BTT; Thorsten Grundmann BTT i.A.

Pinneberg: Ariane Kümpers BTT, ATT i.A.;  Heike Willers BTT i.A.

Rastatt: Reiner Wilmsmann BTT, ATT i.A.

Tegernsee: Imke Hofberger BTT

Wiesbaden: Nansje van Noortwijk BTT

Stützpunkte Österreich

Imst: Manuela Deutschmann BTT, ATT i.A.

Landeck: Nicole Haim BTT, ATT i.A.

Stützpunkte Schweiz

Nordwest-Schweiz: Markus Hügli  BTT, ATT; Sonja Hügli BTT, ATT i.A.

St. Gallen: Renate Hoffmann BTT, ATT, Manuela Brüsilsauer BTT, ATT i.A.

Lenzburg: Nicole Fischer BTT

Zürich: Céline Ebner BTT, ATT i.A., Stefanie Huber BTT i.A.